Landspokalturneringen

Samtlige AGF's resultater i Landspokalturneringen. Hjemmekampe er mærket med *.
 

2019-20

 

Marstal/Rise

VSK Aarhus

OB

 

 

 

 

 

6-2 efs

3-1 efs

 

 

 

 

 

2018-19

 

FC Sydvest

Aarhus Fremad

Næstved

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

5-1 (*)

0-2

 

 

 

 

2017-18

 

VSK Aarhus

FC Fredericia

 

 

 

 

 

 

4-1 (*)

0-1

 

 

 

 

 

2016-17

 

Aalb. Freja

Holbæk

AC Horsens

FC København

 

 

 

 

5-0 (*)

3-1

3-1

 

1-2

 

 

2015-16

 

Kjellerup

Silkeborg

Rishøj

SønderjyskE

AaB

FC København

 

 

8-1

1-0

3-0

 

3-0

2-0 og 2-2 *

1-2

2014-15

Viborg

Hobro

SønderjyskE

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

2-1 efs *

5-6 e. str. *

 

 

 

 

 

2013-14

 

Stjernen

Brønshøj

B 93

AaB

 

 

 

 

6-1

3-1

2-0

 

1-4 *

 

 

2012-13

 

Varde

Aarhus Fremad

Lyngby

 

 

 

 

 

4-1

3-0 (*)

2-3

 

 

 

 

2011-12

 

Blokhus FC

Hvidovre

Vejle-Kolding

 

 

 

 

 

5-2

11-10 e. str.

0-1 efs

 

 

 

 

2010-11

Holstebro

Odder

Skive

Varde

FC Midtjylland

 

 

 

4-1

1-0

6-3 efs *

1-0

 

0-1 *

 

 

2009-10

 

Viborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

2008-09

 

Viby

Avarta

OB

 

 

 

 

 

8-0

2-1

0-1

 

 

 

 

2007-08

 

Tåsinge

Thisted

FC Midtjylland

 

 

 

 

 

1-0

2-0

0-1 *

 

 

 

 

2006-07

 

Aars

FC Roskilde

Randers FC

 

 

 

 

 

5-3

2-1 efs

1-2 *

 

 

 

 

2005-06

 

 

 

Randers FC

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-2

 

 

 

 

2004-05

 

 

 

B 1913

Køge

AC Horsens

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-2

2-1

1-3 efs

 

 

2003-04

 

 

 

Viborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-1

 

 

 

 

2002-03

 

 

 

Viborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-3

 

 

 

 

2001-02

 

 

 

FC Nordjylland

Esbjerg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

1-2 *

 

 

 

2000-01

 

 

 

FC Aarhus

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-1

 

 

 

 

1999-00

 

 

 

IF 32 Glostrup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-2

 

 

 

 

1998-99

 

 

 

HIK

OB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7-0

0-1

 

 

 

1997-98

 

 

 

 

OB

FC København

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-0

1-3 efs

 

 

1996-97

 

 

 

 

OB

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-6

 

 

 

1995-96

 

 

 

 

FC Kbh.

Silkeborg

Herfølge

Brøndby

 

 

 

 

 

2-0

2-1

2-2 og 1-1 *

2-0

1994-95

 

 

 

Lyngby

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

6-8 e. str.

 

 

 

 

1993-94

 

 

 

Haderslev

Herfølge

Lyngby

Brøndby

 

 

 

 

 

10-1 *

6-2 *

7-4 e. str.

0-6 og 1-3 *

 

1992-93

 

 

 

 

Hvidovre

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-4 e. str.

 

 

 

1991-92

 

 

 

Ikast

AaB

B 1909

B 1903

 

 

 

 

5-2 *

 

4-1 *

1-0 * og 1-1

3-0 *

1990-91

 

 

Ølstykke

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-2 efs

 

 

 

 

 

1989-90

 

 

Ikast

Skovbakken

Helsingør

Ølstykke

Lyngby

 

 

 

1-0 efs

4-0

 

1-0

1-0 * og 1-0

0-0 efs, omk. 1-6

1988-89

 

 

OB

Næstved

Ikast

 

 

 

 

 

6-5 e. str

2-0

 

0-3 *

 

 

1987-88

 

 

Lyngby

AaB

B 1903

Ikast

Brøndby

 

 

 

2-0 *

3-1 *

 

1-0 *

1-1 og 3-0 *

2-1 efs

1986-87

 

 

Esbjerg

Dragør

OB

Lyngby

AaB

 

 

 

3-0 *

4-0

 

5-1 *

1-1 * og 1-0

3-0

1985-86

 

 

Næstved

Kolding IF

Fremad A.

 

 

 

 

 

5-1 *

3-1 *

 

3-6 efs

 

 

1984-85

 

 

Horsens

Viborg

 

 

 

 

 

 

6-1

0-1

 

 

 

 

1983-84

 

 

Glostrup IC

Lyngby

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-0

3-5 e. str.

 

 

 

 

1982-83

 

 

Kastrup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-1

 

 

 

 

 

1981-82

 

 

KB

Vejle

 

 

 

 

 

 

6-0

1-2

 

 

 

 

1980-81

 

 

Ikast

B 1903

KB

 

 

 

 

 

2-0 *

3-2 *

 

2-6 *

 

 

1979-80

 

 

Nakskov

OB

Vejle

 

 

 

 

 

3-1 *

3-0 *

 

0-1

 

 

1978-79

 

 

B 93

Vejle

Køge

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

3-1 *

 

1-2 *

 

 

1977-78

 

Frederikshavn

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-3

 

 

 

 

 

 

1976-77

 

Vorup

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-1

 

 

 

 

 

 

1975-76

 

Haderslev

Svendborg

Holbæk

 

 

 

 

 

6-2

3-0 *

1-4

 

 

 

 

1974-75

 

Silkeborg

Helsingør

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

0-3 *

 

 

 

 

 

1973-74

 

 

Vanløse

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-3 *

 

 

 

 

 

1972-73

 

 

B 1909

AB

Hjørring

B 1901

 

 

 

 

4-1 *

2-1 *

 

4-0 *

0-1 efs

 

1971-72

 

Aalb. Freja

Vejle

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

3-6 *

 

 

 

 

 

1970-71

 

Viby

Odense KFUM

B 1909

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

3-1 efs

0-3

 

 

 

 

1969-70

 

Køge

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

0-1 *

 

 

 

 

 

 

1968-69

 

 

Herlev

Frederikshavn

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-0

1-5 *

 

 

 

 

1967-68

 

 

B 1901

Næstved

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-1

1-5 *

 

 

 

 

1966-67

 

 

Vejle

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-3 *

 

 

 

 

 

1965-66

 

 

Ballerup

Frem

 

 

 

 

 

 

2-0 *

0-2

 

 

 

 

1964-65

 

 

Køge

Vanløse

HIK

B 1903

KB

 

 

 

3-1 *

3-2 *

 

1-0 *

1-0

1-0

1963-64

 

 

Viborg

Hvidovre

Odense KFUM

 

 

 

 

 

3-2

8-1

 

1-3

 

 

1962-63

 

 

Silkeborg

B 1909

 

 

 

 

 

 

5-0 *

6-7 e. str.

 

 

 

 

1961-62

 

 

Esbjerg

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-3 efs *

 

 

 

 

 

1960-61

 

 

Esbjerg

Vejle

Hellas

Brønshøj

KB

 

 

 

2-1

4-1

 

1-0 efs*

2-1

2-0

1959-60

 

 

AIA

Dalum

Vejle

B 1909

Frem Saxkøbing

 

 

 

3-2 efs

6-1 *

 

2-1 *

2-2 *, 1-1, 2-0 *

2-0

1958-59

 

 

Frederikshavn

Horsens

HIK

AB

Vejle

 

 

 

4-1

3-0 *

 

2-1 *

4-2 *

1-1 efs, omk. 0-1

1957-58

 

 

B 1909

Brønshøj

 

 

 

 

 

 

3-2 efs *

1-4 e. str.

 

 

 

 

1956-57

 

 

 

Birkerød

Fremad A.

Vejle

Frem

Esbjerg

 

 

 

 

6-0 *

5-1

3-1

4-1 *

2-0

1955-56

 

 

 

Horsens

Esbjerg

Køge

Frem

 

 

 

 

 

3-1

4-1 *

6-4 *

1-3

 

1954-55

 

 

 

Køge

Frem

Randers

OB

Aalborg Chang

 

 

 

 

1-0

3-0

2-1 efs*

3-1 efs *

4-0